Cewek Secantik Bidadari

Posted: July 4, 2013 in Life, Prank, Romance

Cowo : Mbak-mbak, maaf ya…

Cewe : Knapa?

Cowo : Minta tolong sebentar jangan bergerak…

Cewe : Emang knapa mas?
(Bingung karna ga kenal ama si cowo)

Cowo : Saya perlu bukti, jadi saya foto sebentar pake Handphone saya ya…
(Klik! Sambil ambil foto pake HP)

Cewe : Bukti buat apa ya???
(Tambah bingung)

Cowo : Ngga… Kemaren temen saya bilang gak ada tuh yang namanya “Cewek Secantik Bidadari”… Dengan foto ini saya mau tunjukin kalo dia salah….

Cewe : Oya???
(Mukanya merah, klepek² dah tuh)

Cowo : Ehem!!
*(Modus)*

Posted from WordPress for BlackBerry.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s